WB 2022 Results & Draws

Final standing:

# Coach Race Points OppScore TDs+Cas
1 Gritter Lizardmen 33 123 26
2 Poj-Poj Dwarf 30 138 18
3 Zoglug Dark Elf 30 126 14
4 Breakmonker Skaven 30 114 28
5 Andydavo Necromantic Horror 30 90 24
6 Wagz Shambling Undead 27 135 27
7 Purplegoo Orc 27 129 15
8 Gr4n0t4 Human 27 120 28
9 Joemanji Lizardmen 27 120 15
10 Lycos Lizardmen 27 114 18
11 Geggster Amazon 27 114 18
12 Jujuu Dwarf 27 111 17
13 Enderman Skaven 27 105 26
14 BartK Skaven 27 99 14
15 Douglowe Norse 27 93 31
16 Spleggy Dark Elf 27 87 21
17 Volkajo Snotling 24 123 28
18 CJBlackburn Ogre 24 117 16
19 Ratman Dwarf 24 99 19
20 Padster Chaos Dwarf 24 99 17
21 Tintenfisch Dark Elf 24 93 17
22 Battlepuppy Goblin 24 81 33
23 Firebreather Amazon 21 138 10
24 SKRAGGdave Chaos Dwarf 21 123 37
25 RickWreckless Shambling Undead 21 120 22
26 RyanGrech Dark Elf 21 117 10
27 BenBowBaggins Dark Elf 21 114 32
28 Nonumber Daemons of Khorne 21 114 17
29 Ahzek Dark Elf 21 111 10
30 Fallingdownjoe Dark Elf 21 102 20
31 Darkthrone Tomb Kings 21 102 20
32 Haychdee Norse 21 96 27
33 Dfunkateer Skaven 21 96 22
34 Fireoli Orc 21 93 18
35 iantheace Daemons of Khorne 21 93 17
36 Scouseboy Human 21 93 16
37 Shaniepoo Nurgle 21 90 21
38 Spob Shambling Undead 21 90 19
39 King_Ghidra Shambling Undead 21 90 17
40 Punchymcragefist Amazon 21 81 15
41 Dementor Necromantic Horror 21 81 11
42 Tomnotts Skaven 21 78 13
43 Hellboy_ Lizardmen 21 72 18
44 Vagabond Daemons of Khorne 21 69 24
45 Blessedknight Goblin 18 114 18
46 Lord_Bonan Goblin 18 105 21
47 Eldritchfox Daemons of Khorne 18 105 20
48 Idonegoofd Dwarf 18 102 25
49 Deeferdan Shambling Undead 18 102 12
50 TheFear High Elf 18 102 8
51 Thor87 Old World Alliance 18 99 24
52 Cameron Slann 18 99 8
53 Mawph Daemons of Khorne 18 96 19
54 BlackOrcDown Orc 18 90 18
55 Bobster Shambling Undead 18 90 15
56 Moysie Nurgle 18 87 19
57 southernslayer Underworld Denizens 18 84 27
58 Drewcifer77 Dwarf 18 81 30
59 LewishM Dark Elf 18 81 23
60 Lamour Dark Elf 18 78 11
61 Heff Dwarf 18 57 14
62 MysteriousHandle Norse 15 114 17
63 El_Duderino Dark Elf 15 105 12
64 DarkDan Dark Elf 15 102 12
65 Brockdodge Necromantic Horror 15 102 10
66 Raging82 Dwarf 15 90 18
67 Mahwell-Skel Necromantic Horror 15 87 10
68 Warka Shambling Undead 15 84 28
69 Yudlugar Goblin 15 84 22
70 mlaycock Shambling Undead 15 84 17
71 Littleleadperson Underworld Denizens 15 81 15
72 Dafo Underworld Denizens 15 81 9
73 Max Horseman Orc 15 78 16
74 Leipziger Snotling 15 75 18
75 Sneakybacon Halfling 15 72 20
76 Sann0638 Snotling 15 72 17
77 Sizzler Norse 15 66 25
78 Allyrdr Wood Elf 15 63 20
79 Raven1840 Skaven 15 60 20
80 Brigadier_Cogsworth Goblin 15 57 12
81 Barney_the_Lurker Old World Alliance 15 30 13
82 Chilli Shambling Undead 12 96 18
83 Yersinia Nurgle 12 93 14
84 Earl_Burgomeister Orc 12 90 11
85 Tet Skaven 12 78 12
86 Lolcaesar Elf Union 12 78 8
87 Collosus Thunder Halfling 12 75 19
88 Beanbag Chaos Chosen 12 75 16
89 TheGngrNoob Chaos Renegade 12 72 17
90 Miserable Dwarf 12 66 22
91 Mighty_Thor Underworld Denizens 12 60 9
92 filthmonger Underworld Denizens 12 54 29
93 Caeser-22 Shambling Undead 12 45 16
94 Gillywonka Norse 12 30 23
95 Vindaloo Chaos Dwarf 9 87 17
96 Bogenhafen_Bron Necromantic Horror 9 87 9
97 Andrew Fearn Shambling Undead 9 69 10
98 Beerface Shambling Undead 9 60 21
99 Glowworm Goblin 9 36 21
100 Widram Goblin 9 33 18
101 Cryptic Dwarf 6 75 25
102 Muttley Norse 6 66 13
103 Edenkeeper Slann 6 63 18
104 Sonofbattlepuppy Chaos Renegade 6 57 15
105 Podfrey Human 6 45 12
106 LucyFer Skaven 0 42 7
107 Legolas Orc 0 36 11

Round 6 – Results:

T1 – Gritter (Lizardmen) 1 (2) v 1 (1) Poj-Poj (Dwarf)
T2 – Zoglug (Dark Elf) 1 (0) v 1 (1) Wagz (Shambling Undead)
T3 – Purplegoo (Orc) 2 (1) v 2 (0) Gr4n0t4 (Human)
T4 – Joemanji (Lizardmen) 1 (0) v 1 (1) Jujuu (Dwarf)
T5 – CJBlackburn (Ogre) 1 (2) v 2 (3) Breakmonker (Skaven)
T6 – Andydavo (Necromantic Horror) 1 (3) v 0 (0) Firebreather (Amazon)
T7 – RickWreckless (Shambling Undead) 1 (2) v 2 (2) Lycos (Lizardmen)
T8 – Ahzek (Dark Elf) 1 (1) v 2 (0) Enderman (Skaven)
T9 – Geggster (Amazon) 2 (2) v 0 (3) BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf)
T10 – Douglowe (Norse) 2 (5) v 0 (2) Scouseboy (Human)
T11 – Ratman (Dwarf) 0 (2) v 0 (0) Padster (Chaos Dwarf)
T12 – Spleggy (Dark Elf) 2 (2) v 0 (1) iantheace (Daemons of Khorne)
T13 – BartK (Skaven) 2 (0) v 1 (3) Spob (Shambling Undead)
T14 – Volkajo (Snotling) 2 (1) v 1 (4) Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne)
T15 – SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf) 1 (4) v 1 (2) Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne)
T16 – Idonegoofd (Dwarf) 1 (2) v 3 (0) Tintenfisch (Dark Elf)
T17 – Darkthrone (Tomb Kings) 1 (0) v 1 (1) Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf)
T18 – Moysie (Nurgle) 0 (3) v 2 (6) Battlepuppy (Goblin)
T19 – Hellboy_ (Lizardmen) 1 (4) v 1 (4) Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne)
T20 – RyanGrech (Dark Elf) 1 (1) v 0 (2) MysteriousHandle (Norse)
T21 – TheFear (High Elf) 1 (0) v 1 (2) Lord_Bonan (Goblin)
T22 – Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror) 0 (0) v 2 (1) Haychdee (Norse)
T23 – BlackOrcDown (Orc) 1 (0) v 1 (1) Bobster (Shambling Undead)
T24 – Cameron (Slann) 1 (0) v 1 (6) Drewcifer77 (Dwarf)
T25 – Dfunkateer (Skaven) 1 (2) v 0 (3) Raging82 (Dwarf)
T26 – Mawph (Daemons of Khorne) 1 (2) v 1 (1) Thor87 (Old World Alliance)
T27 – Yudlugar (Goblin) 0 (0) v 1 (2) Fireoli (Orc)
T28 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) 0 (0) v 1 (7) King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead)
T29 – Dementor (Necromantic Horror) 1 (1) v 0 (6) Warka (Shambling Undead)
T30 – Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens) 1 (1) v 2 (4) Punchymcragefist (Amazon)
T31 – Shaniepoo (Nurgle) 1 (2) v 0 (0) Max Horseman (Orc)
T32 – Tomnotts (Skaven) 4 (1) v 2 (1) Allyrdr (Wood Elf)
T33 – Raven1840 (Skaven) 1 (1) v 2 (2) Blessedknight (Goblin)
T34 – DarkDan (Dark Elf) 2 (1) v 2 (1) mlaycock (Shambling Undead)
T35 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) 3 (6) v 0 (4) Chilli (Shambling Undead)
T36 – Lamour (Dark Elf) 1 (2) v 0 (3) Yersinia (Nurgle)
T37 – Sneakybacon (Halfling) 2 (2) v 2 (1) Leipziger (Snotling)
T38 – Lolcaesar (Elf Union) 1 (0) v 4 (0) LewishM (Dark Elf)
T39 – Sizzler (Norse) 1 (7) v 1 (3) Sann0638 (Snotling)
T40 – Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens) 0 (1) v 2 (4) Heff (Dwarf)
T41 – El_Duderino (Dark Elf) 2 (2) v 1 (1) Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror)
T42 – Dafo (Underworld Denizens) 1 (0) v 0 (3) Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf)
T43 – Tet (Skaven) 2 (0) v 2 (1) Earl_Burgomeister (Orc)
T44 – TheGngrNoob (Chaos Renegade) 1 (2) v 1 (2) Miserable (Dwarf)
T45 – Beerface (Shambling Undead) 0 (5) v 1 (2) Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin)
T46 – Glowworm (Goblin) 0 (0) v 3 (4) Barney_the_Lurker (Old World Alliance)
T47 – Cryptic (Dwarf) 0 (2) v 4 (1) Collosus Thunder (Halfling)
T48 – Beanbag (Chaos Chosen) 2 (3) v 1 (1) Muttley (Norse)
T49 – Edenkeeper (Slann) 1 (4) v 2 (5) filthmonger (Underworld Denizens)
T50 – Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade) 0 (3) v 2 (5) Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead)
T51 – Gillywonka (Norse) 2 (5) v 0 (0) LucyFer (Skaven)
T52 – Widram (Goblin) 2 (0) v 1 (3) Legolas (Orc)

Round 6 – Draw:

1 – Gritter (Lizardmen) v Poj-Poj (Dwarf)
2 – Zoglug (Dark Elf) v Wagz (Shambling Undead)
3 – Purplegoo (Orc) v Gr4n0t4 (Human)
4 – Joemanji (Lizardmen) v Jujuu (Dwarf)
5 – CJBlackburn (Ogre) v Breakmonker (Skaven)
6 – Andydavo (Necromantic Horror) v Firebreather (Amazon)
7 – RickWreckless (Shambling Undead) v Lycos (Lizardmen)
8 – Ahzek (Dark Elf) v Enderman (Skaven)
9 – Geggster (Amazon) v BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf)
10 – Douglowe (Norse) v Scouseboy (Human)
11 – Ratman (Dwarf) v Padster (Chaos Dwarf)
12 – Spleggy (Dark Elf) v iantheace (Daemons of Khorne)
13 – BartK (Skaven) v Spob (Shambling Undead)
14 – Volkajo (Snotling) v Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne)
15 – SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf) v Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne)
16 – Idonegoofd (Dwarf) v Tintenfisch (Dark Elf)
17 – Darkthrone (Tomb Kings) v Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf)
18 – Moysie (Nurgle) v Battlepuppy (Goblin)
19 – Hellboy_ (Lizardmen) v Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne)
20 – RyanGrech (Dark Elf) v MysteriousHandle (Norse)
21 – TheFear (High Elf) v Lord_Bonan (Goblin)
22 – Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror) v Haychdee (Norse)
23 – BlackOrcDown (Orc) v Bobster (Shambling Undead)
24 – Cameron (Slann) v Drewcifer77 (Dwarf)
25 – Dfunkateer (Skaven) v Raging82 (Dwarf)
26 – Mawph (Daemons of Khorne) v Thor87 (Old World Alliance)
27 – Yudlugar (Goblin) v Fireoli (Orc)
28 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) v King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead)
29 – Dementor (Necromantic Horror) v Warka (Shambling Undead)
30 – Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens) v Punchymcragefist (Amazon)
31 – Shaniepoo (Nurgle) v Max Horseman (Orc)
32 – Tomnotts (Skaven) v Allyrdr (Wood Elf)
33 – Raven1840 (Skaven) v Blessedknight (Goblin)
34 – DarkDan (Dark Elf) v mlaycock (Shambling Undead)
35 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) v Chilli (Shambling Undead)
36 – Lamour (Dark Elf) v Yersinia (Nurgle)
37 – Sneakybacon (Halfling) v Leipziger (Snotling)
38 – Lolcaesar (Elf Union) v LewishM (Dark Elf)
39 – Sizzler (Norse) v Sann0638 (Snotling)
40 – Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens) v Heff (Dwarf)
41 – El_Duderino (Dark Elf) v Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror)
42 – Dafo (Underworld Denizens) v Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf)
43 – Tet (Skaven) v Earl_Burgomeister (Orc)
44 – Thegnrnoob (Chaos Renegade) v Miserable (Dwarf)
45 – Beerface (Shambling Undead) v Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin)
46 – Glowworm (Goblin) v Barney_the_Lurker (Old World Alliance)
47 – Cryptic (Dwarf) v Collosus Thunder (Halfling)
48 – Beanbag (Chaos Chosen) v Muttley (Norse)
49 – Edenkeeper (Slann) v filthmonger (Underworld Denizens)
50 – Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade) v Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead)
51 – Gillywonka (Norse) v LucyFer (Skaven)
52 – Widram (Goblin) v Legolas (Orc)

Round 5 – Results:

T1 – Wagz (Shambling Undead) 1 (2) v 2 (4) Gritter (Lizardmen)
T2 – Zoglug (Dark Elf) 1 (0) v 1 (0) Purplegoo (Orc)
T3 – Firebreather (Amazon) 0 (0) v 1 (1) Poj-Poj (Dwarf)
T4 – Joemanji (Lizardmen) 1 (3) v 1 (1) CJBlackburn (Ogre)
T5 – Geggster (Amazon) 1 (0) v 1 (2) Padster (Chaos Dwarf)
T6 – Volkajo (Snotling) 1 (6) v 2 (4) Breakmonker (Skaven)
T7 – Ahzek (Dark Elf) 1 (1) v 1 (1) RickWreckless (Shambling Undead)
T8 – Deeferdan (Shambling Undead) 0 (3) v 2 (2) Gr4n0t4 (Human)
T9 – Andydavo (Necromantic Horror) 2 (2) v 1 (1) SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf)
T10 – Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne) 0 (2) v 1 (1) Jujuu (Dwarf)
T11 – Scouseboy (Human) 1 (2) v 0 (0) TheFear (High Elf)
T12 – Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne) 1 (3) v 1 (3) Darkthrone (Tomb Kings)
T13 – iantheace (Daemons of Khorne) 2 (5) v 0 (5) Haychdee (Norse)
T14 – Ratman (Dwarf) 2 (3) v 0 (0) RyanGrech (Dark Elf)
T15 – BlackOrcDown (Orc) 0 (2) v 2 (0) BartK (Skaven)
T16 – Spleggy (Dark Elf) 2 (0) v 1 (3) MysteriousHandle (Norse)
T17 – Lycos (Lizardmen) 1 (0) v 0 (1) Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror)
T18 – BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf) 2 (3) v 1 (2) Lord_Bonan (Goblin)
T19 – Spob (Shambling Undead) 2 (1) v 0 (0) Drewcifer77 (Dwarf)
T20 – Enderman (Skaven) 3 (4) v 1 (0) Cameron (Slann)
T21 – Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens) 0 (1) v 2 (6) Douglowe (Norse)
T22 – Hellboy_ (Lizardmen) 2 (1) v 1 (0) DarkDan (Dark Elf)
T23 – King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead) 1 (0) v 1 (0) Shaniepoo (Nurgle)
T24 – Mawph (Daemons of Khorne) 1 (1) v 1 (2) Dfunkateer (Skaven)
T25 – Raven1840 (Skaven) 2 (4) v 2 (1) Allyrdr (Wood Elf)
T26 – Battlepuppy (Goblin) 2 (6) v 0 (0) Leipziger (Snotling)
T27 – Sneakybacon (Halfling) 1 (2) v 2 (4) Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne)
T28 – Max Horseman (Orc) 1 (2) v 1 (1) Yudlugar (Goblin)
T29 – Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf) 4 (4) v 1 (1) Blessedknight (Goblin)
T30 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) 0 (1) v 2 (5) Idonegoofd (Dwarf)
T31 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) 1 (0) v 1 (3) Dementor (Necromantic Horror)
T32 – Moysie (Nurgle) 1 (2) v 0 (4) mlaycock (Shambling Undead)
T33 – Tintenfisch (Dark Elf) 2 (1) v 0 (1) Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf)
T34 – Earl_Burgomeister (Orc) 1 (0) v 2 (0) Tomnotts (Skaven)
T35 – Fireoli (Orc) 1 (2) v 0 (0) El_Duderino (Dark Elf)
T36 – Punchymcragefist (Amazon) 3 (3) v 0 (1) Thegnrnoob (Chaos Renegade)
T37 – Beerface (Shambling Undead) 0 (2) v 2 (3) Warka (Shambling Undead)
T38 – Bobster (Shambling Undead) 2 (2) v 1 (2) Andrew Fearn (Shambling Undead)
T39 – Thor87 (Old World Alliance) 2 (8) v 1 (1) Dafo (Underworld Denizens)
T40 – Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror) 0 (1) v 2 (3) Raging82 (Dwarf)
T41 – Yersinia (Nurgle) 1 (2) v 1 (1) Heff (Dwarf)
T42 – Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin) 0 (4) v 2 (0) Sann0638 (Snotling)
T43 – Miserable (Dwarf) 1 (0) v 1 (1) Barney_the_Lurker (Old World Alliance)
T44 – Edenkeeper (Slann) 0 (3) v 1 (0) Lolcaesar (Elf Union)
T45 – Beanbag (Chaos Chosen) 1 (2) v 2 (0) LewishM (Dark Elf)
T46 – Lamour (Dark Elf) 2 (0) v 1 (0) Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade)
T47 – Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens) 2 (1) v 1 (2) filthmonger (Underworld Denizens)
T48 – Sizzler (Norse) 2 (1) v 0 (2) Cryptic (Dwarf)
T49 – Chilli (Shambling Undead) 2 (4) v 1 (0) Collosus Thunder (Halfling)
T50 – Muttley (Norse) 1 (5) v 5 (1) Tet (Skaven)
T51 – Glowworm (Goblin) 2 (5) v 0 (3) LucyFer (Skaven)
T52 – Gillywonka (Norse) 1 (2) v 1 (0) Widram (Goblin)
T53 – Legolas (Orc) 1 (2) v 2 (4) Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead)

Round 5 – Draw: 

1 – Wagz (Shambling Undead) v Gritter (Lizardmen)
2 – Zogluug (Dark Elf) v Purplegoo (Orc)
3 – Firebreather (Amazon) v Poj-Poj (Dwarf)
4 – Joemanji (Lizardmen) v CJBlackburn (Ogre)
5 – Geggster (Amazon) v Padster (Chaos Dwarf)
6 – Volkajo (Snotling) v Breakmonker (Skaven)
7 – Ahzek (Dark Elf) v RickWreckless (Shambling Undead)
8 – Deeferdan (Shambling Undead) v Gr4n0t4 (Human)
9 – Andydavo (Necromantic Horror) v SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf)
10 – Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne) v Jujuu (Dwarf)
11 – Scouseboy (Human) v TheFear (High Elf)
12 – Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne) v Darkthrone (Tomb Kings)
13 – iantheace (Daemons of Khorne) v Haychdee (Norse)
14 – Ratman (Dwarf) v RyanGrech (Dark Elf)
15 – BlackOrcDown (Orc) v BartK (Skaven)
16 – Spleggy (Dark Elf) v MysteriousHandle (Norse)
17 – Lycos (Lizardmen) v Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror)
18 – BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf) v Lord_Bonan (Goblin)
19 – Spob (Shambling Undead) v Drewcifer77 (Dwarf)
20 – Enderman (Skaven) v Cameron (Slann)
21 – Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens) v Douglowe (Norse)
22 – Hellboy_ (Lizardmen) v DarkDan (Dark Elf)
23 – King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead) v Shaniepoo (Nurgle)
24 – Mawph (Daemons of Khorne) v Dfunkateer (Skaven)
25 – Raven1840 (Skaven) v Allyrdr (Wood Elf)
26 – Battlepuppy (Goblin) v Leipziger (Snotling)
27 – Sneakybacon (Halfling) v Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne)
28 – Max Horseman (Orc) v Yudlugar (Goblin)
29 – Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf) v Blessedknight (Goblin)
30 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) v Idonegoofd (Dwarf)
31 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) v Dementor (Necromantic Horror)
32 – Moysie (Nurgle) v mlaycock (Shambling Undead)
33 – Tintenfisch (Dark Elf) v Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf)
34 – Earl_Burgomeister (Orc) v Tomnotts (Skaven)
35 – Fireoli (Orc) v El_Duderino (Dark Elf)
36 – Punchymcragefist (Amazon) v Thegnrnoob (Chaos Renegade)
37 – Beerface (Shambling Undead) v Warka (Shambling Undead)
38 – Bobster (Shambling Undead) v Andrew Fearn (Shambling Undead)
39 – Thor87 (Old World Alliance) v Dafo (Underworld Denizens)
40 – Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror) v Raging82 (Dwarf)
41 – Yersinia (Nurgle) v Heff (Dwarf)
42 – Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin) v Sann0638 (Snotling)
43 – Miserable (Dwarf) v Barney_the_Lurker (Old World Alliance)
44 – Edenkeeper (Slann) v Lolcaesar (Elf Union)
45 – Beanbag (Chaos Chosen) v LewishM (Dark Elf)
46 – Lamour (Dark Elf) v Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade)
47 – Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens) v filthmonger (Underworld Denizens)
48 – Sizzler (Norse) v Cryptic (Dwarf)
49 – Chilli (Shambling Undead) v Collosus Thunder (Halfling)
50 – Muttley (Norse) v Tet (Skaven)
51 – Glowworm (Goblin) v Lucifer Windmill (Skaven)
52 – Gillywonka (Norse) v Widram (Goblin)
53 – Legolas (Orc) v Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead)

Round 4 – Results:

T1 – Gritter (Lizardmen) 1 (1) v 0 (2) Deeferdan (Shambling Undead)
T2 – CJBlackburn (Ogre) 0 (1) v 0 (1) Firebreather (Amazon)
T3 – Zogluug (Dark Elf) 2 (1) v 1 (3) RickWreckless (Shambling Undead)
T4 – Wagz (Shambling Undead) 1 (3) v 0 (3) Lycos (Lizardmen)
T5 – Scouseboy (Human) 0 (1) v 2 (4) Poj-Poj (Dwarf)
T6 – Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne) 0 (1) v 1 (0) Purplegoo (Orc)
T7 – Geggster (Amazon) 1 (4) v 1 (2) Volkajo (Snotling)
T8 – Joemanji (Lizardmen) 1 (1) v 0 (1) RyanGrech (Dark Elf)
T9 – BlackOrcDown (Orc) 1 (4) v 1 (0) Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens)
T10 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) 0 (1) v 1 (2) Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne)
T11 – Blessedknight (Goblin) 0 (4) v 5 (2) Breakmonker (Skaven)
T12 – Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror) 0 (0) v 0 (3) Ratman (Dwarf)
T13 – Spleggy (Dark Elf) 1 (4) v 1 (3) Lord_Bonan (Goblin)
T14 – Ahzek (Dark Elf) 2 (0) v 1 (2) Moysie (Nurgle)
T15 – TheFear (High Elf) 1 (0) v 1 (2) Douglowe (Norse)
T16 – MysteriousHandle (Norse) 0 (0) v 0 (5) Drewcifer77 (Dwarf)
T17 – Dementor (Necromantic Horror) 0 (0) v 1 (6) Jujuu (Dwarf)
T18 – BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf) 1 (3) v 1 (1) Enderman (Skaven)
T19 – Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf) 1 (1) v 2 (1) Andydavo (Necromantic Horror)
T20 – mlaycock (Shambling Undead) 0 (0) v 2 (4) SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf)
T21 – Mawph (Daemons of Khorne) 1 (1) v 4 (2) Gr4n0t4 (Human)
T22 – Padster (Chaos Dwarf) 2 (0) v 0 (0) Earl_Burgomeister (Orc)
T23 – Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin) 0 (1) v 2 (4) Haychdee (Norse)
T24 – iantheace (Daemons of Khorne) 2 (0) v 0 (4) Thor87 (Old World Alliance)
T25 – El_Duderino (Dark Elf) 0 (1) v 4 (1) BartK (Skaven)
T26 – King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead) 1 (0) v 1 (0) DarkDan (Dark Elf)
T27 – Andrew Fearn (Shambling Undead) 0 (1) v 1 (1) Spob (Shambling Undead)
T28 – Darkthrone (Tomb Kings) 2 (1) v 0 (0) Heff (Dwarf)
T29 – Fireoli (Orc) 0 (2) v 1 (0) Cameron (Slann)
T30 – Sneakybacon (Halfling) 2 (0) v 2 (7) Yudlugar (Goblin)
T31 – Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf) 0 (2) v 2 (3) Battlepuppy (Goblin)
T32 – Dafo (Underworld Denizens) 1 (1) v 1 (2) Thegnrnoob (Chaos Renegade)
T33 – Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne) 1 (5) v 0 (2) filthmonger (Underworld Denizens)
T34 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) 2 (5) v 1 (2) LewishM (Dark Elf)
T35 – Miserable (Dwarf) 0 (2) v 2 (1) Max Horseman (Orc)
T36 – Beanbag (Chaos Chosen) 0 (1) v 2 (6) Allyrdr (Wood Elf)
T37 – Raging82 (Dwarf) 1 (2) v 1 (1) Bobster (Shambling Undead)
T38 – Dfunkateer (Skaven) 2 (1) v 1 (3) Collosus Thunder (Halfling)
T39 – Lamour (Dark Elf) 0 (0) v 1 (2) Shaniepoo (Nurgle)
T40 – Cryptic (Dwarf) 1 (7) v 2 (4) Leipziger (Snotling)
T41 – Tintenfisch (Dark Elf) 3 (3) v 0 (2) Edenkeeper (Slann)
T42 – Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens) 0 (0) v 2 (6) Idonegoofd (Dwarf)
T43 – Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror) 1 (1) v 1 (4) Beerface (Shambling Undead)
T44 – Muttley (Norse) 1 (0) v 2 (1) Hellboy_ (Lizardmen)
T45 – Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade) 2 (2) v 4 (0) Raven1840 (Skaven)
T46 – Yersinia (Nurgle) 1 (1) v 1 (0) Tomnotts (Skaven)
T47 – Chilli (Shambling Undead) 1 (3) v 1 (2) Sizzler (Norse)
T48 – Tet (Skaven) 0 (0) v 2 (0) Punchymcragefist (Amazon)
T49 – Warka (Shambling Undead) 2 (3) v 0 (0) Lucifer Windmill (Skaven)
T50 – Legolas (Orc) 1 (1) v 3 (1) Lolcaesar (Elf Union)
T51 – Sann0638 (Snotling) 1 (4) v 0 (0) Widram (Goblin)
T52 – Glowworm (Goblin) 1 (4) v 1 (4) Gillywonka (Norse)
T53 – Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead) 1 (0) v 2 (2) Barney_the_Lurker (Old World Alliance)

Round 4 – Draw:

1 – Gritter (Lizardmen) v Deeferdan (Shambling Undead)
2 – CJBlackburn (Ogre) v Firebreather (Amazon)
3 – Zogluug (Dark Elf) v RickWreckless (Shambling Undead)
4 – Wagz (Shambling Undead) v Lycos (Lizardmen)
5 – Scouseboy (Human) v Poj-Poj (Dwarf)
6 – Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne) v Purplegoo (Orc)
7 – Geggster (Amazon) v Volkajo (Snotling)
8 – Joemanji (Lizardmen) v RyanGrech (Dark Elf)
9 – BlackOrcDown (Orc) v Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens)
10 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) v Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne)
11 – Blessedknight (Goblin) v Breakmonker (Skaven)
12 – Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror) v Ratman (Dwarf)
13 – Spleggy (Dark Elf) v Lord_Bonan (Goblin)
14 – Ahzek (Dark Elf) v Moysie (Nurgle)
15 – TheFear (High Elf) v Douglowe (Norse)
16 – MysteriousHandle (Norse) v Drewcifer77 (Dwarf)
17 – Dementor (Necromantic Horror) v Jujuu (Dwarf)
18 – BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf) v Enderman (Skaven)
19 – Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf) v Andydavo (Necromantic Horror)
20 – mlaycock (Shambling Undead) v SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf)
21 – Mawph (Daemons of Khorne) v Gr4n0t4 (Human)
22 – Padster (Chaos Dwarf) v Earl_Burgomeister (Orc)
23 – Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin) v Haychdee (Norse)
24 – iantheace (Daemons of Khorne) v Thor87 (Old World Alliance)
25 – El_Duderino (Dark Elf) v BartK (Skaven)
26 – King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead) v DarkDan (Dark Elf)
27 – Andrew Fearn (Shambling Undead) v Spob (Shambling Undead)
28 – Darkthrone (Tomb Kings) v Heff (Dwarf)
29 – Fireoli (Orc) v Cameron (Slann)
30 – Sneakybacon (Halfling) v Yudlugar (Goblin)
31 – Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf) v Battlepuppy (Goblin)
32 – Dafo (Underworld Denizens) v Thegnrnoob (Chaos Renegade)
33 – Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne) v filthmonger (Underworld Denizens)
34 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) v LewishM (Dark Elf)
35 – Miserable (Dwarf) v Max Horseman (Orc)
36 – Beanbag (Chaos Chosen) v Allyrdr (Wood Elf)
37 – Raging82 (Dwarf) v Bobster (Shambling Undead)
38 – Dfunkateer (Skaven) v Collosus Thunder (Halfling)
39 – Lamour (Dark Elf) v Shaniepoo (Nurgle)
40 – Cryptic (Dwarf) v Leipziger (Snotling)
41 – Tintenfisch (Dark Elf) v Edenkeeper (Slann)
42 – Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens) v Idonegoofd (Dwarf)
43 – Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror) v Beerface (Shambling Undead)
44 – Muttley (Norse) v Hellboy_ (Lizardmen)
45 – Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade) v Raven1840 (Skaven)
46 – Yersinia (Nurgle) v Tomnotts (Skaven)
47 – Chilli (Shambling Undead) v Sizzler (Norse)
48 – Tet (Skaven) v Punchymcragefist (Amazon)
49 – Warka (Shambling Undead) v Lucifer Windmill (Skaven)
50 – Legolas (Orc) v Lolcaesar (Elf Union)
51 – Sann0638 (Snotling) v Widram (Goblin)
52 – Glowworm (Goblin) v Gillywonka (Norse)
53 – Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead) v Barney_the_Lurker (Old World Alliance)

Overnight standing:

# Coach Race Points OppScore TDs+Cas
1 Firebreather Amazon 18 36 9
2 Wagz Shambling Undead 18 33 18
3 RickWreckless Shambling Undead 18 30 13
4 CJBlackburn Ogre 18 30 10
5 Deeferdan Shambling Undead 18 30 7
6 Zogluug Dark Elf 18 27 9
7 Gritter Lizardmen 18 24 13
8 Eldritchfox Daemons of Khorne 15 33 10
9 Poj-Poj Dwarf 15 30 8
10 RyanGrech Dark Elf 15 30 7
11 Purplegoo Orc 15 27 10
12 Scouseboy Human 15 27 10
13 Volkajo Snotling 15 24 15
14 Geggster Amazon 15 24 8
15 Joemanji Lizardmen 15 24 8
16 Lycos Lizardmen 15 21 10
17 SKRAGGdave Chaos Dwarf 12 30 24
18 MysteriousHandle Norse 12 30 11
19 Gr4n0t4 Human 12 27 16
20 Lord_Bonan Goblin 12 27 11
21 Blessedknight Goblin 12 27 8
22 Jujuu Dwarf 12 27 6
23 TheFear High Elf 12 27 6
24 Drewcifer77 Dwarf 12 24 18
25 Spleggy Dark Elf 12 24 10
26 Moysie Nurgle 12 24 10
27 Ahzek Dark Elf 12 24 4
28 Padster Chaos Dwarf 12 21 12
29 Brockdodge Necromantic Horror 12 21 9
30 BenBowBaggins Dark Elf 12 18 20
31 Andydavo Necromantic Horror 12 18 13
32 Mawph Daemons of Khorne 12 18 12
33 Littleleadperson Underworld Denizens 12 18 11
34 mlaycock Shambling Undead 12 18 10
35 Breakmonker Skaven 12 18 10
36 Dementor Necromantic Horror 12 18 5
37 Enderman Skaven 12 15 15
38 BlackOrcDown Orc 12 15 10
39 Ratman Dwarf 12 15 9
40 Douglowe Norse 12 12 13
41 Nonumber Daemons of Khorne 12 12 9
42 Mahwell-Skel Necromantic Horror 12 12 8
43 Fallingdownjoe Dark Elf 12 12 8
44 El_Duderino Dark Elf 9 33 7
45 King_Ghidra Shambling Undead 9 24 7
46 Cameron Slann 9 24 5
47 Haychdee Norse 9 21 13
48 Spob Shambling Undead 9 21 10
49 Fireoli Orc 9 21 10
50 Earl_Burgomeister Orc 9 21 7
51 iantheace Daemons of Khorne 9 21 7
52 Yudlugar Goblin 9 18 11
53 Vindaloo Chaos Dwarf 9 18 11
54 Thor87 Old World Alliance 9 18 8
55 DarkDan Dark Elf 9 18 7
56 Brigadier_Cogsworth Goblin 9 18 4
57 Darkthrone Tomb Kings 9 15 12
58 Andrew Fearn Shambling Undead 9 15 6
59 BartK Skaven 9 15 5
60 Heff Dwarf 9 12 6
61 Sneakybacon Halfling 9 3 11
62 Raging82 Dwarf 6 24 7
63 Lamour Dark Elf 6 24 6
64 Tintenfisch Dark Elf 6 24 5
65 Bogenhafen_Bron Necromantic Horror 6 24 4
66 Dafo Underworld Denizens 6 24 4
67 Thegnrnoob Chaos Renegade 6 21 10
68 Dfunkateer Skaven 6 18 13
69 Beerface Shambling Undead 6 18 9
70 Bobster Shambling Undead 6 18 7
71 Allyrdr Wood Elf 6 18 6
72 Yersinia Nurgle 6 18 6
73 LewishM Dark Elf 6 15 14
74 Cryptic Dwarf 6 15 13
75 Idonegoofd Dwarf 6 15 7
76 Hellboy_ Lizardmen 6 15 7
77 Sonofbattlepuppy Chaos Renegade 6 15 7
78 Miserable Dwarf 6 12 16
79 Battlepuppy Goblin 6 12 12
80 southernslayer Underworld Denizens 6 12 10
81 Collosus Thunder Halfling 6 12 9
82 Beanbag Chaos Chosen 6 12 7
83 Tomnotts Skaven 6 12 5
84 Podfrey Human 6 9 12
85 Edenkeeper Slann 6 9 8
86 filthmonger Underworld Denizens 6 6 17
87 Max Horseman Orc 6 6 10
88 Leipziger Snotling 6 6 9
89 Raven1840 Skaven 6 6 8
90 Vagabond Daemons of Khorne 6 6 7
91 Mighty_Thor Underworld Denizens 6 6 5
92 Muttley Norse 6 6 4
93 Shaniepoo Nurgle 6 0 14
94 Chilli Shambling Undead 3 21 4
95 Tet Skaven 3 18 4
96 Warka Shambling Undead 3 15 12
97 Sizzler Norse 3 12 11
98 Punchymcragefist Amazon 3 12 1
99 Sann0638 Snotling 0 12 6
100 Lolcaesar Elf Union 0 12 2
101 Caeser-22 Shambling Undead 0 12 2
102 Glowworm Goblin 0 9 9
103 Lucifer Windmill Skaven 0 6 4
104 Legolas Orc 0 3 2
105 Widram Goblin 0 0 15
106 Gillywonka Norse 0 0 8

Round 3 – Results:

T1 – Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens) 0 (0) v 1 (4) Wagz (Shambling Undead)
T2 – RickWreckless (Shambling Undead) 1 (3) v 0 (0) Jujuu (Dwarf)
T3 – Deeferdan (Shambling Undead) 1 (3) v 0 (1) Spleggy (Dark Elf)
T4 – TheFear (High Elf) 0 (3) v 1 (2) CJBlackburn (Ogre)
T5 – Gritter (Lizardmen) 5 (0) v 0 (1) Blessedknight (Goblin)
T6 – Poj-Poj (Dwarf) 0 (1) v 0 (1) Geggster (Amazon)
T7 – Firebreather (Amazon) 1 (1) v 0 (1) Breakmonker (Skaven)
T8 – BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf) 0 (1) v 1 (0) Zogluug (Dark Elf)
T9 – Gr4n0t4 (Human) 0 (1) v 3 (0) Lycos (Lizardmen)
T10 – Volkajo (Snotling) 2 (2) v 0 (5) Darkthrone (Tomb Kings)
T11 – Douglowe (Norse) 1 (1) v 1 (5) SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf)
T12 – Thor87 (Old World Alliance) 1 (1) v 2 (2) RyanGrech (Dark Elf)
T13 – Joemanji (Lizardmen) 1 (2) v 0 (2) Yudlugar (Goblin)
T14 – Purplegoo (Orc) 1 (2) v 0 (2) iantheace (Daemons of Khorne)
T15 – Scouseboy (Human) 2 (3) v 1 (0) Andrew Fearn (Shambling Undead)
T16 – Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne) 2 (2) v 1 (1) El_Duderino (Dark Elf)
T17 – filthmonger (Underworld Denizens) 1 (3) v 2 (3) Mawph (Daemons of Khorne)
T18 – Thegnrnoob (Chaos Renegade) 0 (2) v 2 (2) Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf)
T19 – Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf) 1 (2) v 1 (0) Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin)
T20 – Ahzek (Dark Elf) 2 (1) v 1 (2) Dfunkateer (Skaven)
T21 – Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne) 2 (2) v 1 (3) Battlepuppy (Goblin)
T22 – Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror) 0 (0) v 1 (5) Drewcifer77 (Dwarf)
T23 – Beerface (Shambling Undead) 0 (1) v 1 (1) Dementor (Necromantic Horror)
T24 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) 1 (1) v 2 (1) Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror)
T25 – King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead) 1 (0) v 1 (3) Fireoli (Orc)
T26 – DarkDan (Dark Elf) 2 (1) v 2 (1) Cameron (Slann)
T27 – Ratman (Dwarf) 1 (3) v 0 (0) Bobster (Shambling Undead)
T28 – Padster (Chaos Dwarf) 1 (1) v 0 (2) Tintenfisch (Dark Elf)
T29 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) 2 (2) v 1 (0) Allyrdr (Wood Elf)
T30 – Moysie (Nurgle) 2 (3) v 0 (1) Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens)
T31 – MysteriousHandle (Norse) 2 (4) v 0 (1) Lamour (Dark Elf)
T32 – Andydavo (Necromantic Horror) 2 (7) v 1 (0) Collosus Thunder (Halfling)
T33 – Yersinia (Nurgle) 0 (1) v 4 (0) Enderman (Skaven)
T34 – Heff (Dwarf) 1 (1) v 1 (1) Earl_Burgomeister (Orc)
T35 – Lord_Bonan (Goblin) 1 (4) v 0 (1) Dafo (Underworld Denizens)
T36 – Raging82 (Dwarf) 0 (1) v 3 (1) BlackOrcDown (Orc)
T37 – Raven1840 (Skaven) 0 (0) v 1 (3) mlaycock (Shambling Undead)
T38 – Spob (Shambling Undead) 1 (3) v 0 (1) Tet (Skaven)
T39 – Warka (Shambling Undead) 1 (2) v 2 (2) BartK (Skaven)
T40 – Podfrey (Human) 2 (4) v 2 (0) Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne)
T41 – Chilli (Shambling Undead) 0 (0) v 2 (2) Haychdee (Norse)
T42 – Sneakybacon (Halfling) 2 (2) v 0 (5) Sizzler (Norse)
T43 – Tomnotts (Skaven) 3 (0) v 3 (0) LewishM (Dark Elf)
T44 – Hellboy_ (Lizardmen) 1 (2) v 1 (2) Beanbag (Chaos Chosen)
T45 – Punchymcragefist (Amazon) 0 (0) v 1 (3) Idonegoofd (Dwarf)
T46 – Glowworm (Goblin) 1 (3) v 2 (0) Muttley (Norse)
T47 – Lolcaesar (Elf Union) 1 (0) v 3 (2) Shaniepoo (Nurgle)
T48 – Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead) 0 (1) v 2 (5) Miserable (Dwarf)
T49 – Lucifer Windmill (Skaven) 0 (0) v 4 (4) Max Horseman (Orc)
T50 – Cryptic (Dwarf) 2 (5) v 1 (1) Gillywonka (Norse)
T51 – Edenkeeper (Slann) 2 (4) v 0 (0) Legolas (Orc)
T52 – Widram (Goblin) 0 (6) v 1 (4) Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade)
T53 – Sann0638 (Snotling) 1 (0) v 2 (5) Leipziger (Snotling)

Round 3 – Draw:

1 – Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens) v Wagz (Shambling Undead)
2 – RickWreckless (Shambling Undead) v Jujuu (Dwarf)
3 – Deeferdan (Shambling Undead) v Spleggy (Dark Elf)
4 – TheFear (High Elf) v CJBlackburn (Ogre)
5 – Gritter (Lizardmen) v Blessedknight (Goblin)
6 – Poj-Poj (Dwarf) v Geggster (Amazon)
7 – Firebreather (Amazon) v Breakmonker (Skaven)
8 – BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf) v Zogluug (Dark Elf)
9 – Gr4n0t4 (Human) v Lycos (Lizardmen)
10 – Volkajo (Snotling) v Darkthrone (Tomb Kings)
11 – Douglowe (Norse) v SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf)
12 – Thor87 (Old World Alliance) v RyanGrech (Dark Elf)
13 – Joemanji (Lizardmen) v Yudlugar (Goblin)
14 – Purplegoo (Orc) v iantheace (Daemons of Khorne)
15 – Scouseboy (Human) v Andrew Fearn (Shambling Undead)
16 – Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne) v El_Duderino (Dark Elf)
17 – filthmonger (Underworld Denizens) v Mawph (Daemons of Khorne)
18 – Thegnrnoob (Chaos Renegade) v Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf)
19 – Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf) v Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin)
20 – Ahzek (Dark Elf) v Dfunkateer (Skaven)
21 – Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne) v Battlepuppy (Goblin)
22 – Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror) v Drewcifer77 (Dwarf)
23 – Beerface (Shambling Undead) v Dementor (Necromantic Horror)
24 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) v Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror)
25 – King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead) v Fireoli (Orc)
26 – DarkDan (Dark Elf) v Cameron (Slann)
27 – Ratman (Dwarf) v Bobster (Shambling Undead)
28 – Padster (Chaos Dwarf) v Tintenfisch (Dark Elf)
29 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) v Allyrdr (Wood Elf)
30 – Moysie (Nurgle) v Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens)
31 – MysteriousHandle (Norse) v Lamour (Dark Elf)
32 – Andydavo (Necromantic Horror) v Collosus Thunder (Halfling)
33 – Yersinia (Nurgle) v Enderman (Skaven)
34 – Heff (Dwarf) v Earl_Burgomeister (Orc)
35 – Lord_Bonan (Goblin) v Dafo (Underworld Denizens)
36 – Raging82 (Dwarf) v BlackOrcDown (Orc)
37 – Raven1840 (Skaven) v mlaycock (Shambling Undead)
38 – Spob (Shambling Undead) v Tet (Skaven)
39 – Warka (Shambling Undead) v BartK (Skaven)
40 – Podfrey (Human) v Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne)
41 – Chilli (Shambling Undead) v Haychdee (Norse)
42 – Sneakybacon (Halfling) v Sizzler (Norse)
43 – Tomnotts (Skaven) v LewishM (Dark Elf)
44 – Hellboy_ (Lizardmen) v Beanbag (Chaos Chosen)
45 – Punchymcragefist (Amazon) v Idonegoofd (Dwarf)
46 – Glowworm (Goblin) v Muttley (Norse)
47 – Lolcaesar (Elf Union) v Shaniepoo (Nurgle)
48 – Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead) v Miserable (Dwarf)
49 – Lucifer Windmill (Skaven) v Max Horseman (Orc)
50 – Cryptic (Dwarf) v Gillywonka (Norse)
51 – Edenkeeper (Slann) v Legolas (Orc)
52 – Widram (Goblin) v Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade)
53 – Sann0638 (Snotling) v Leipziger (Snotling)

Round 2 – Results:

T1 – BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf) 4 (4) v 0 (0) Collosus Thunder (Halfling)
T2 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) 1 (0) v 2 (6) Gr4n0t4 (Human)
T3 – Dfunkateer (Skaven) 1 (2) v 2 (0) Breakmonker (Skaven)
T4 – Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens) 1 (3) v 0 (2) Beerface (Shambling Undead)
T5 – Raging82 (Dwarf) 0 (0) v 1 (1) Poj-Poj (Dwarf)
T6 – Spleggy (Dark Elf) 3 (1) v 0 (2) Bobster (Shambling Undead)
T7 – Gritter (Lizardmen) 2 (1) v 0 (0) Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror)
T8 – RickWreckless (Shambling Undead) 2 (3) v 1 (0) MysteriousHandle (Norse)
T9 – Jujuu (Dwarf) 1 (1) v 0 (0) DarkDan (Dark Elf)
T10 – Geggster (Amazon) 1 (2) v 0 (1) Earl_Burgomeister (Orc)
T11 – Moysie (Nurgle) 0 (1) v 1 (2) Blessedknight (Goblin)
T12 – Lord_Bonan (Goblin) 0 (2) v 3 (6) Wagz (Shambling Undead)
T13 – El_Duderino (Dark Elf) 1 (0) v 1 (1) Joemanji (Lizardmen)
T14 – Scouseboy (Human) 1 (1) v 1 (2) Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne)
T15 – iantheace (Daemons of Khorne) 1 (1) v 1 (1) Andrew Fearn (Shambling Undead)
T16 – Lamour (Dark Elf) 1 (1) v 2 (3) Zogluug (Dark Elf)
T17 – Heff (Dwarf) 0 (2) v 1 (0) TheFear (High Elf)
T18 – CJBlackburn (Ogre) 1 (4) v 0 (1) Dafo (Underworld Denizens)
T19 – Dementor (Necromantic Horror) 0 (2) v 2 (0) Deeferdan (Shambling Undead)
T20 – Ahzek (Dark Elf) 0 (0) v 1 (5) Firebreather (Amazon)
T21 – SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf) 2 (5) v 1 (1) Haychdee (Norse)
T22 – Padster (Chaos Dwarf) 1 (4) v 1 (2) Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf)
T23 – Douglowe (Norse) 2 (4) v 1 (4) Warka (Shambling Undead)
T24 – Hellboy_ (Lizardmen) 0 (0) v 1 (2) Purplegoo (Orc)
T25 – Podfrey (Human) 1 (1) v 2 (4) Yudlugar (Goblin)
T26 – Fireoli (Orc) 1 (2) v 1 (1) Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne)
T27 – Yersinia (Nurgle) 1 (1) v 1 (2) mlaycock (Shambling Undead)
T28 – Thegnrnoob (Chaos Renegade) 2 (3) v 2 (1) BlackOrcDown (Orc)
T29 – Volkajo (Snotling) 3 (5) v 0 (8) LewishM (Dark Elf)
T30 – Tomnotts (Skaven) 0 (0) v 2 (3) Darkthrone (Tomb Kings)
T31 – Chilli (Shambling Undead) 1 (1) v 2 (3) Lycos (Lizardmen)
T32 – Thor87 (Old World Alliance) 1 (4) v 0 (0) Punchymcragefist (Amazon)
T33 – Spob (Shambling Undead) 1 (4) v 2 (1) RyanGrech (Dark Elf)
T34 – Drewcifer77 (Dwarf) 1 (1) v 0 (4) Miserable (Dwarf)
T35 – Shaniepoo (Nurgle) 1 (3) v 2 (2) Battlepuppy (Goblin)
T36 – Gillywonka (Norse) 0 (2) v 2 (8) filthmonger (Underworld Denizens)
T37 – Mawph (Daemons of Khorne) 1 (3) v 0 (2) Sann0638 (Snotling)
T38 – Ratman (Dwarf) 1 (1) v 0 (0) Idonegoofd (Dwarf)
T39 – Widram (Goblin) 0 (6) v 3 (3) Raven1840 (Skaven)
T40 – Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf) 2 (0) v 1 (2) Glowworm (Goblin)
T41 – Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne) 1 (2) v 1 (3) Sizzler (Norse)
T42 – Lucifer Windmill (Skaven) 0 (2) v 2 (0) Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens)
T43 – Andydavo (Necromantic Horror) 2 (0) v 0 (4) Cryptic (Dwarf)
T44 – Allyrdr (Wood Elf) 2 (1) v 0 (1) Legolas (Orc)
T45 – Tet (Skaven) 2 (0) v 2 (4) Sneakybacon (Halfling)
T46 – Lolcaesar (Elf Union) 0 (0) v 5 (5) Enderman (Skaven)
T47 – King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead) 2 (3) v 0 (1) Muttley (Norse)
T48 – Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin) 1 (1) v 0 (1) Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade)
T49 – Leipziger (Snotling) 0 (1) v 2 (4) Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror)
T50 – Beanbag (Chaos Chosen) 1 (3) v 1 (0) BartK (Skaven)
T51 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) 1 (3) v 0 (1) Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead)
T52 – Tintenfisch (Dark Elf) 2 (1) v 1 (1) Max Horseman (Orc)
T53 – Edenkeeper (Slann) 1 (1) v 2 (0) Cameron (Slann)

Round 2 – Draw:

1 – BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf) v Collosus Thunder (Halfling)
2 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) v Gr4n0t4 (Human)
3 – Dfunkateer (Skaven) v Breakmonker (Skaven)
4 – Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens) v Beerface (Shambling Undead)
5 – Raging82 (Dwarf) v Poj-Poj (Dwarf)
6 – Spleggy (Dark Elf) v Bobster (Shambling Undead)
7 – Gritter (Lizardmen) v Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror)
8 – RickWreckless (Shambling Undead) v MysteriousHandle (Norse)
9 – Jujuu (Dwarf) v DarkDan (Dark Elf)
10 – Geggster (Amazon) v Earl_Burgomeister (Orc)
11 – Moysie (Nurgle) v Blessedknight (Goblin)
12 – Lord_Bonan (Goblin) v Wagz (Shambling Undead)
13 – El_Duderino (Dark Elf) v Joemanji (Lizardmen)
14 – Scouseboy (Human) v Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne)
15 – iantheace (Daemons of Khorne) v Andrew Fearn (Shambling Undead)
16 – Lamour (Dark Elf) v Zogluug (Dark Elf)
17 – Heff (Dwarf) v TheFear (High Elf)
18 – CJBlackburn (Ogre) v Dafo (Underworld Denizens)
19 – Dementor (Necromantic Horror) v Deeferdan (Shambling Undead)
20 – Ahzek (Dark Elf) v Firebreather (Amazon)
21 – SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf) v Haychdee (Norse)
22 – Padster (Chaos Dwarf) v Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf)
23 – Douglowe (Norse) v Warka (Shambling Undead)
24 – Hellboy_ (Lizardmen) v Purplegoo (Orc)
25 – Podfrey (Human) v Yudlugar (Goblin)
26 – Fireoli (Orc) v Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne)
27 – Yersinia (Nurgle) v mlaycock (Shambling Undead)
28 – Thegnrnoob (Chaos Renegade) v BlackOrcDown (Orc)
29 – Volkajo (Snotling) v LewishM (Dark Elf)
30 – Tomnotts (Skaven) v Darkthrone (Tomb Kings)
31 – Chilli (Shambling Undead) v Lycos (Lizardmen)
32 – Thor87 (Old World Alliance) v Punchymcragefist (Amazon)
33 – Spob (Shambling Undead) v RyanGrech (Dark Elf)
34 – Drewcifer77 (Dwarf) v Miserable (Dwarf)
35 – Shaniepoo (Nurgle) v Battlepuppy (Goblin)
36 – Gillywonka (Norse) v filthmonger (Underworld Denizens)
37 – Mawph (Daemons of Khorne) v Sann0638 (Snotling)
38 – Ratman (Dwarf) v Idonegoofd (Dwarf)
39 – Widram (Goblin) v Raven1840 (Skaven)
40 – Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf) v Glowworm (Goblin)
41 – Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne) v Sizzler (Norse)
42 – Lucifer Windmill (Skaven) v Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens)
43 – Andydavo (Necromantic Horror) v Cryptic (Dwarf)
44 – Allyrdr (Wood Elf) v Legolas (Orc)
45 – Tet (Skaven) v Sneakybacon (Halfling)
46 – Lolcaesar (Elf Union) v Enderman (Skaven)
47 – King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead) v Muttley (Norse)
48 – Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin) v Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade)
49 – Leipziger (Snotling) v Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror)
50 – Beanbag (Chaos Chosen) v BartK (Skaven)
51 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) v Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead)
52 – Tintenfisch (Dark Elf) v Max Horseman (Orc)
53 – Edenkeeper (Slann) v Cameron (Slann)

Round 1 – Results:

T1 – Fireoli (Orc) 1 (2) v 1 (0) Thor87 (Old World Alliance)
T2 – Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens) 1 (6) v 0 (2) Lucifer Windmill (Skaven)
T3 – iantheace (Daemons of Khorne) 2 (1) v 1 (0) Muttley (Norse)
T4 – BlackOrcDown (Orc) 1 (2) v 1 (0) Spob (Shambling Undead)
T5 – Joemanji (Lizardmen) 1 (2) v 0 (0) BartK (Skaven)
T6 – Thegnrnoob (Chaos Renegade) 1 (2) v 1 (4) Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf)
T7 – Lamour (Dark Elf) 1 (2) v 0 (2) Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens)
T8 – Lord_Bonan (Goblin) 3 (1) v 1 (0) Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin)
T9 – Dfunkateer (Skaven) 2 (5) v 1 (0) Leipziger (Snotling)
T10 – Gr4n0t4 (Human) 3 (4) v 0 (2) Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf)
T11 – LewishM (Dark Elf) 1 (2) v 1 (2) Yersinia (Nurgle)
T12 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) 0 (0) v 2 (2) Moysie (Nurgle)
T13 – Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror) 2 (2) v 1 (3) Battlepuppy (Goblin)
T14 – Douglowe (Norse) 1 (4) v 1 (1) Chilli (Shambling Undead)
T15 – Beanbag (Chaos Chosen) 0 (0) v 1 (3) Earl_Burgomeister (Orc)
T16 – Cryptic (Dwarf) 0 (2) v 3 (0) Scouseboy (Human)
T17 – Heff (Dwarf) 1 (1) v 0 (1) Legolas (Orc)
T18 – Deeferdan (Shambling Undead) 1 (0) v 0 (1) Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade)
T19 – Collosus Thunder (Halfling) 2 (6) v 0 (3) Widram (Goblin)
T20 – Hellboy_ (Lizardmen) 1 (3) v 1 (3) Podfrey (Human)
T21 – King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead) 1 (0) v 2 (2) Wagz (Shambling Undead)
T22 – Andrew Fearn (Shambling Undead) 1 (2) v 0 (2) Glowworm (Goblin)
T23 – Sann0638 (Snotling) 1 (2) v 3 (8) BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf)
T24 – mlaycock (Shambling Undead) 1 (2) v 1 (4) Padster (Chaos Dwarf)
T25 – Gritter (Lizardmen) 2 (3) v 0 (0) Tintenfisch (Dark Elf)
T26 – Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead) 0 (0) v 1 (0) Dementor (Necromantic Horror)
T27 – Edenkeeper (Slann) 0 (0) v 4 (1) Spleggy (Dark Elf)
T28 – Shaniepoo (Nurgle) 1 (4) v 2 (0) Dafo (Underworld Denizens)
T29 – TheFear (High Elf) 2 (0) v 1 (4) Miserable (Dwarf)
T30 – RyanGrech (Dark Elf) 0 (0) v 0 (4) Purplegoo (Orc)
T31 – Firebreather (Amazon) 1 (0) v 0 (3) Mawph (Daemons of Khorne)
T32 – CJBlackburn (Ogre) 2 (0) v 1 (9) Drewcifer77 (Dwarf)
T33 – Allyrdr (Wood Elf) 0 (2) v 2 (2) RickWreckless (Shambling Undead)
T34 – Geggster (Amazon) 2 (2) v 1 (0) Tet (Skaven)
T35 – Idonegoofd (Dwarf) 0 (3) v 1 (0) Ahzek (Dark Elf)
T36 – Warka (Shambling Undead) 1 (3) v 1 (1) Darkthrone (Tomb Kings)
T37 – Raging82 (Dwarf) 2 (4) v 0 (1) Sneakybacon (Halfling)
T38 – Punchymcragefist (Amazon) 1 (0) v 1 (2) Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne)
T39 – Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror) 0 (0) v 1 (2) Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne)
T40 – Zogluug (Dark Elf) 2 (1) v 0 (0) Cameron (Slann)
T41 – Beerface (Shambling Undead) 2 (4) v 1 (2) filthmonger (Underworld Denizens)
T42 – Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne) 0 (2) v 1 (3) DarkDan (Dark Elf)
T43 – Poj-Poj (Dwarf) 2 (3) v 1 (0) Enderman (Skaven)
T44 – Bobster (Shambling Undead) 2 (3) v 0 (2) Raven1840 (Skaven)
T45 – Jujuu (Dwarf) 1 (3) v 0 (0) Max Horseman (Orc)
T46 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) 5 (2) v 1 (3) Gillywonka (Norse)
T47 – Sizzler (Norse) 0 (2) v 2 (2) Blessedknight (Goblin)
T48 – SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf) 1 (10) v 1 (2) Volkajo (Snotling)
T49 – Andydavo (Necromantic Horror) 0 (2) v 2 (2) MysteriousHandle (Norse)
T50 – Haychdee (Norse) 1 (6) v 1 (1) Lycos (Lizardmen)
T51 – Yudlugar (Goblin) 1 (2) v 1 (1) Tomnotts (Skaven)
T52 – El_Duderino (Dark Elf) 2 (2) v 1 (2) Ratman (Dwarf)
T53 – Lolcaesar (Elf Union) 1 (0) v 5 (2) Breakmonker (Skaven)

Round 1 – Draw:

1 – Fireoli (Orc) v Thor87 (Old World Alliance)
2 – Littleleadperson (Underworld Denizens) v Lucifer Windmill (Skaven)
3 – iantheace (Daemons of Khorne) v Muttley (Norse)
4 – BlackOrcDown (Orc) v Spob (Shambling Undead)
5 – Joemanji (Lizardmen) v BartK (Skaven)
6 – Thegnrnoob (Chaos Renegade) v Vindaloo (Chaos Dwarf)
7 – Lamour (Dark Elf) v Mighty_Thor (Underworld Denizens)
8 – Lord_Bonan (Goblin) v Brigadier_Cogsworth (Goblin)
9 – Dfunkateer (Skaven) v Leipziger (Snotling)
10 – Gr4n0t4 (Human) v Fallingdownjoe (Dark Elf)
11 – LewishM (Dark Elf) v Yersinia (Nurgle)
12 – Mahwell-Skel (Necromantic Horror) v Moysie (Nurgle)
13 – Bogenhafen_Bron (Necromantic Horror) v Battlepuppy (Goblin)
14 – Douglowe (Norse) v Chilli (Shambling Undead)
15 – Beanbag (Chaos Chosen) v Earl_Burgomeister (Orc)
16 – Cryptic (Dwarf) v Scouseboy (Human)
17 – Heff (Dwarf) v Legolas (Orc)
18 – Deeferdan (Shambling Undead) v Sonofbattlepuppy (Chaos Renegade)
19 – Collosus Thunder (Halfling) v Widram (Goblin)
20 – Hellboy_ (Lizardmen) v Podfrey (Human)
21 – King_Ghidra (Shambling Undead) v Wagz (Shambling Undead)
22 – Andrew Fearn (Shambling Undead) v Glowworm (Goblin)
23 – Sann0638 (Snotling) v BenBowBaggins (Dark Elf)
24 – mlaycock (Shambling Undead) v Padster (Chaos Dwarf)
25 – Gritter (Lizardmen) v Tintenfisch (Dark Elf)
26 – Caeser-22 (Shambling Undead) v Dementor (Necromantic Horror)
27 – Edenkeeper (Slann) v Spleggy (Dark Elf)
28 – Shaniepoo (Nurgle) v Dafo (Underworld Denizens)
29 – TheFear (High Elf) v Miserable (Dwarf)
30 – RyanGrech (Dark Elf) v Purplegoo (Orc)
31 – Firebreather (Amazon) v Mawph (Daemons of Khorne)
32 – CJBlackburn (Ogre) v Drewcifer77 (Dwarf)
33 – Allyrdr (Wood Elf) v RickWreckless (Shambling Undead)
34 – Geggster (Amazon) v Tet (Skaven)
35 – Idonegoofd (Dwarf) v Ahzek (Dark Elf)
36 – Warka (Shambling Undead) v Darkthrone (Tomb Kings)
37 – Raging82 (Dwarf) v Sneakybacon (Halfling)
38 – Punchymcragefist (Amazon) v Nonumber (Daemons of Khorne)
39 – Brockdodge (Necromantic Horror) v Eldritchfox (Daemons of Khorne)
40 – Zogluug (Dark Elf) v Cameron (Slann)
41 – Beerface (Shambling Undead) v Stunty version (Underworld Denizens)
42 – Vagabond (Daemons of Khorne) v DarkDan (Dark Elf)
43 – Poj-Poj (Dwarf) v Endeman (Skaven)
44 – Bobster (Shambling Undead) v Raven1840 (Skaven)
45 – Jujuu (Dwarf) v Max Horseman (Orc)
46 – southernslayer (Underworld Denizens) v Gillywonka (Norse)
47 – Sizzler (Norse) v Blessedknight (Goblin)
48 – SKRAGGdave (Chaos Dwarf) v Volkajo (Snotling)
49 – Andydavo (Necromantic Horror) v MysteriousHandle (Norse)
50 – Haychdee (Norse) v Lycos (Lizardmen)
51 – Yudlugar (Goblin) v Tomnotts (Skaven)
52 – El_Duderino (Dark Elf) v Ratman (Dwarf)
53 – Lolcaesar (Elf Union) v Breakmonker (Skaven)